The Purium Affiliate Program starts October 31, 2026.

Purium Affiliate Starter Kit · The Transformation Company

Share what you love. Earn when they order.

Everything a new Affiliate needs: how you earn, simple examples, a calculator, what to say and post, and where to get help.

Purium Affiliate ProgramTwo people smiling and sharing green smoothies in a bright kitchen
First order20%on a new customer’s first order
Second order, when they subscribe10% + 5% bonus10% of the second order, plus a one-time 5% bonus on the first order
After that10%on every order while they’re connected to you
Our mission depends on helping more people discover Purium. Your personal recommendation can be part of that, one person at a time.

This is a summary. Full rules are in the Purium Affiliate Compensation Plan and Policies and Procedures. Purium may change the plan with 10 days’ notice.

Start here. Five short steps, about 5 minutes. When you’re ready for tools, open the Toolkit.

Step 1 · How you earn

One level. Your own customers.

You earn on the customers you personally refer. No ranks, no volume to hit, and nothing to buy to stay active. The rates are at the top of the page; here is how long a customer stays yours.

Seeing the six-month window

A first order in January connects a customer to you through July 31. What happens next depends on whether they subscribe.

JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
One-time customerno subscription
Connected through July 31
Released
Subscriberhas subscribed
Connected inside the window
Still connected

Subscribers stay connected as long as their subscription is active. If a subscription is canceled after the window has ended, the customer is released right away.

The rules in one minute

Renewals and one-time ordersBoth earn 10% while the customer is connected. A renewal is the automatic subscription order. A one-time order is one they place on their own.
PausesA subscription can pause for up to 3 months. If no paid order processes by then, Purium cancels it.
Coming backWhen a customer is released, they count as new again: 20% on their next order through your link, and the 5% bonus if they subscribe. If they come back on their own, no Affiliate earns.
Changing AffiliatesWhile connected, only for unethical behavior or a sign-up mistake, documented in writing. Once the connection ends, their next order through any Affiliate’s link connects them to that Affiliate.
Your own ordersEarn you nothing. They pay the Affiliate who referred you.

Step 2 · Examples

See it with real numbers.

Purium’s own examples. Ana has never ordered from Purium: see what you earn when she subscribes to ULT, when she orders it one time, and when five friends start together.

Ana’s orderYou earn
First order$73.14
First paid renewal$54.86*
Each paid renewal after that$36.57
The math

ULT everyday price: $384.95

As a subscription (saves 5%): $365.70

20% of $365.70 = $73.14

10% of $365.70 = $36.57

*Plus the one-time 5% bonus on her first renewal: $18.29 (5% of her first order)

iHypothetical example. It illustrates commission math and is not a prediction of earnings. Actual earnings depend on eligible customer purchases and the plan rules. Prices are for illustration only.

Step 3 · Your first 7 days

Start conversations on day one.

Build your list, post, and reach out from the first day. By day 7 you’ll have started more than 20 conversations. Your ticks save in this browser. Use the Toolkit’s content ideas and message scripts as you go.

Step 5 · Where to find your Affiliate info

Help is close by.

Your back officeComing soon. Your link and code, orders and statements will live here.

PuriumBusiness.comApproved images, videos and copy to share. Open

Full program rulesCompensation Plan, Field Handout and Policies and Procedures. Open

iShopPurium.comCurrent prices, shipping rates and the support form. Open

Customer Care888-747-6733

Compliance questionscompliance@puriumcorp.com

Based on the Purium Affiliate Compensation Plan, effective October 31, 2026, revised October 20, 2026. This is a summary; the plan document and Policies and Procedures are the final word. Purium may change the plan with 10 days’ notice.

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. These products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.